chris boring (doktor242) wrote,
chris boring
doktor242

  • Mood:
  • Music:

super colon blow

Stolen from melissa611 and distortedsoundz:

Had sex with someone who had a genital piercing?: yep! fun!
Gotten "rug burn" from having sex on the floor?: ow ow ow
Stolen moves from porn: not really, it's more like watching and saying "ooh! let's do that!"
Anal sex?: Like Christmas, 'tis better to give than recieve.
Which sense plays the largest role during sex, other than touch? hearing
How do you feel about hairy chests?: it beats serious razorburn.
What body type turns you on most?: "large buttocks are pleasing to me, nor am I able to liee concerning this matter."
Had sex without kissing the other person on the lips?: yep.
Do you like watching the penis enter the vagina?: Does the pope shit on Catholics in the woods? (yes)
How do you feel about spanking during sex?: turn around, bitch!
Do you like being bitten during sex?: I prefer to be the bitER, not the bitEE
Other than the obvious, what's the most sensitive zone on your body?: neck or ear
What kind of music gets you most in the mood for sex?: trip hop. idm. George Michael.
Would you like to have erotic pictures of your partner?: hmmmm... yes.
Favorite way for partner to verbally express his/her pleasure during sex?: noise. lots of noise or talking.
Nipple Stimulation?: that tickles
Is your partner having a genital piercing a turn on?: yum
How do you feel about having sex in a public place?: as long as there's no risk of jail.
Ever cracked up laughing during or just after an orgasm?: during and after sex, yes, not while getting off.
Ever reached orgasm without actually being touched/touching yourself?: if i could do that, i'd never leave the house.
Did you have an orgasm the first time you had sexual intercourse?: yep.
Do you like your partner to watch your face while you orgasm?: well, usually they are too...
Who in your couple usually reaches orgasm first?: i like to take care of her first.
In what sexual position do you most easily reach orgasm?: um... any.
How would you react if your partner was bisexual?: w00t!!!
How long could you go without having sex with your partner before you start feeling that there is a major problem in your relationship?: a week, usually.
Have you ever had a rape fantasy?: *no comment*
Would you have sex (using a condom) with a reasonably attractive stranger for one million dollars tomorrow evening?: let's go, stranger!
What is your favorite sexual fantasy?: that's like asking a mother to pick a favorite child
Ever fantasized about another person while having sex with a boyfriend/girlfriend?: there is no right answer to this question. usually, i'm just in the moment though.
How do you feel about using vibrators during intercourse?: it's like calling in an airstrike!
Have you ever tried the spoon position?: meh
Would you stop having sex to answer the phone?: nope.
Longest you've gone without having sex since you became sexually active?: 2-3 months, i think.
Most you've had sex in the same day?: 5 times
During foreplay, who usually takes your clothes off?: depends on our moods
What do you typically do after having sex?: head for the bathroom. pee!
Who has the greater sex drive in your couple?: the girl. i like 'em fiesty!
Do you talk while having sex?: sometimes
How do you feel about the person you lost your virginity to?: that girl is the biggest nutjob EVER.
Do you think prostitution should be legal?: yes, but only for people 21+.
Ever pulled your partner's hair during sex?: hell yeah!
Ever kissed a member of the same sex?: yes. there were drugs involved
Ever kept a memento of a sexual encounter?: yep. i still find various exes lacy underthings in my stuff.
Does the idea of having sex with a virgin turn you on?: meh. i like a woman with a little know-how.
Have you ever sucked on a mint before giving oral sex to increase the sensation for your partner?: that sounds like fun!
Would you like your partner to start performing oral sex on you while you slept?: I might jump, so make sure i'm somewhat awake first.. then go to town. :)
When your partner is performing oral sex on you, how much eye contact do you like? A lot
Which 'ejaculate management strategy' to you prefer?: at that point, I don't care what you do with it, as long as you don't give it back.
Would you perform oral sex on your partner after vaginal penetration?: yep, though I tend to not go quite as wild if there's any residue
How old were you when you first engaged in oral sex?: 13
Do you swallow your partner's ejaculate/vaginal excretions?: sure.
Do you enjoy giving cunnilingus/fellatio (oral sex)?: hell yes
How does the smell of your partner's genitals affect your desire to give oral sex?: well, fresh out of the sohwer is always more inviting
Do you enjoy receiving oral?: hell yes.
Do you enjoy giving oral?: hell yes!
How do you feel about naughty, dirty talk during sex?: yes ma'am
Do you find it sexy to have your toes sucked on or to suck on your partner's toes?: NO FEET!! Eeeeeew!
During a sexual intercourse, how much time does it usually take you to reach orgasm?: every time is different.
Have you ever had a condom break?: nope
Do you worry about getting pregnant each time you have sex?: not really, I don't think i could do that. ;)
With how many partners have you had unprotected sexual intercourse (no condom)?: no comment.
Does using a condom during sexual intercourse detract from your pleasurable sensations?: yep.
Have you ever gotten caught in the middle of a masturbating session?: nope
When you masturbate, who do you most often fantasize about?: sometimes pr0n, sometimes past experiences
How old were you when you first started masturbating?: 7
Have you ever masturbated while your partner was watching?: Sure
Would it bother you to learn that your partner masturbated while looking at porn?: it depends on the porn.
Would it turn you on to watch your partner masturbate?: hell yeah.
Do you and your partner use lubrication when giving/getting a hand job?: hand jobs? what am I, 12? :P
Have you ever had or given a discreet hand job/fingered in public?: define discreet...
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 15 comments